Derrick Harmon

Derrick Harmon
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Chicago, USA
Born:
Jan. 21, 1970 (50 years)
Record:
24-5, 11 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 27, 1993
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
Royalty
BoxRec ID:
16739
  • Next fight

Next fight of Derrick Harmon is not determined yet.

  • Best choice