Dawid Kostecki

Dawid Kostecki
Nationality:
Poland
Residence:
Zheshov, Poland
Born:
June 27, 1981 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Zheshov, Poland
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
39-2, 25 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 24, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Cygan
BoxRec ID:
93633
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dawid Kostecki is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice