David Makaradze

David Makaradze
Nationality:
Georgia
Born:
June 21, 1979 (41 year)
Record:
17-8, 8 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
June 23, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Robot
BoxRec ID:
358080
  • Next fight

Next fight of David Makaradze is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice