David Alfonso Lopez

David Alfonso Lopez
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Nogales, Mexico
Born:
Nov. 24, 1977 (42 years)
Place of Birth:
Nogales, Mexico
Height:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Reach:
6′5″ / 198 cm
Record:
40-13, 23 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
May 18, 1995
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
The Destroyer
BoxRec ID:
42862
  • Next fight

Next fight of David Alfonso Lopez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice