Dariusz Michalczewski

Dariusz Michalczewski
Nationality:
Poland
Residence:
Gdansk, Poland
Born:
May 5, 1968 (52 years)
Place of Birth:
Gdansk, Poland
Record:
48-2, 38 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 16, 1991
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Tiger
BoxRec ID:
4141
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dariusz Michalczewski is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice