Daniel Edouard

Daniel Edouard
Nationality:
Haiti
Residence:
West Palm Beach, USA
Born:
Nov. 23, 1980 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Port-au-Prince, Haiti
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
6′2″ / 188 cm
Record:
23-4-2, 14 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
March 22, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Haitian Sensation
BoxRec ID:
98466
  • Next fight

Next fight of Daniel Edouard is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice