Daniel Diaz

Daniel Diaz
Nationality:
Nicaragua
Residence:
Managua, Nicaragua
Born:
Jan. 20, 1984 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
Jinotega, Nicaragua
Record:
20-6-1, 14 КО
Division:
Featherweight (126 lbs)
Debut:
July 29, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El General
BoxRec ID:
265244
  • Next fight

Next fight of Daniel Diaz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice