Dale Brown

Dale Brown
Nationality:
Canada
Residence:
Calgary, Canada
Born:
Dec. 15, 1971 (48 years)
Record:
32-4-1, 20 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
April 28, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Cowboy
BoxRec ID:
7627
  • Next fight

Next fight of Dale Brown is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice