Cristian Faccio

Cristian Faccio
Nationality:
Uruguay
Born:
Jan. 11, 1983 (37 years)
Record:
15-3, 10 КО
Division:
Bantamweight (118 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 4, 2004
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Terrible
BoxRec ID:
284085
  • Next fight

Next fight of Cristian Faccio is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice