Chris Thomas

Chris Thomas
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Chicago, USA
Born:
Sept. 29, 1971 (49 years)
Place of Birth:
Chicago, USA
Height:
6′3″ / 193 cm
Record:
17-15-2, 14 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
July 14, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Cold Steel
BoxRec ID:
30536
  • Next fight

Next fight of Chris Thomas is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice