Chris Eubank

Chris Eubank
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Brighton, United Kingdom
Born:
Aug. 8, 1966 (54 years)
Place of Birth:
London, United Kingdom
Record:
45-5-2, 23 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 3, 1985
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Simply the Best
BoxRec ID:
804
  • Next fight

Next fight of Chris Eubank is not determined yet.

  • Best choice