Charles Brewer

Charles Brewer
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Oct. 15, 1969 (51 year)
Record:
40-10, 28 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 3, 1989
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Hatchet
BoxRec ID:
1913
  • Next fight

Next fight of Charles Brewer is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice