Chad Brisson

Chad Brisson
Nationality:
Canada
Born:
Dec. 12, 1979 (40 years)
Record:
21-2, 12 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
July 20, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bad Intentions
BoxRec ID:
19617
  • Next fight

Next fight of Chad Brisson is not determined yet.

  • Best choice