Cassius Baloyi

Cassius Baloyi
Nationality:
South Africa
Residence:
Johannesburg, South Africa
Born:
Nov. 5, 1974 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Giyani, South Africa
Height:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Reach:
6′3″ / 191 cm
Record:
37-6-1, 19 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Jan. 12, 1994
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Mr. Shy Guy
BoxRec ID:
5534
  • Next fight

Next fight of Cassius Baloyi is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice