Carlos Ivan Velasquez

Carlos Ivan Velasquez
Nationality:
Puerto Rico
Residence:
Miami, USA
Born:
Aug. 4, 1984 (36 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
19-2, 12 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 22, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Twin Dream
BoxRec ID:
386397
  • Next fight

Next fight of Carlos Ivan Velasquez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice