Carlos Adan Jerez

Carlos Adan Jerez
Nationality:
Argentina
Residence:
Corboda, Argentina
Born:
March 30, 1979 (41 year)
Place of Birth:
Los Sarmientos, Argentina
Record:
37-16-3, 18 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 8, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Malevo
BoxRec ID:
91357
  • Next fight

Next fight of Carlos Adan Jerez is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice