Byron Polley

Byron Polley
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Oct. 2, 1979 (41 year)
Record:
30-20-1, 13 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
July 10, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Bear
BoxRec ID:
27523
  • Next fight

Next fight of Byron Polley is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice