Byron Mitchell

Byron Mitchell
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Dothan, USA
Born:
Oct. 31, 1973 (46 years)
Place of Birth:
Orlando, USA
Height:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
29-10-1, 22 КО
Division:
Light Heavyweight (175 lbs)
Debut:
June 25, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Slama from
BoxRec ID:
6858
  • Next fight

Next fight of Byron Mitchell is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice