Brian Rose

Brian Rose
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
Feb. 15, 1985 (35 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
28-4-1, 8 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 14, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Lion
BoxRec ID:
342287
  • Next fight

Next fight of Brian Rose is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice