Brian Nix

Brian Nix
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Rochester, USA
Born:
Dec. 16, 1969 (50 years)
Place of Birth:
Rochester, USA
Record:
18-12, 3 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 10, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Big Man
BoxRec ID:
14257
  • Next fight

Next fight of Brian Nix is not determined yet.

  • Best choice