Brian Minto

Brian Minto
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Butler, USA
Born:
Jan. 27, 1975 (44 years)
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
41-10, 26 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Nov. 27, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Beast
BoxRec ID:
154474
  • Next fight

Next fight of Brian Minto is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results