Ayi Bruce

Ayi Bruce
Nationality:
Ghana
Residence:
Albany, USA
Born:
March 10, 1986 (34 years)
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Reach:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Record:
21-6, 13 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 17, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bruce Lee
BoxRec ID:
383186
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ayi Bruce is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice