Arturs Kulikauskis

Arturs Kulikauskis
Nationality:
Latvia
Born:
Oct. 6, 1990 (30 years)
Height:
6′0″ / 182 cm
Record:
16-25-5, 8 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
July 11, 2008
Stance:
Southpaw
Alias:
King Artur
BoxRec ID:
467086
  • Next fight

Next fight of Arturs Kulikauskis is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice