Arthur Williams

Arthur Williams
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Nov. 12, 1964 (55 years)
Record:
43-14-1, 30 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 30, 1989
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
King
BoxRec ID:
2109
  • Next fight

Next fight of Arthur Williams is not determined yet.

  • Best choice