Arnold Gjergjaj

Arnold Gjergjaj
Nationality:
Switzerland
Born:
Oct. 8, 1984 (36 years)
Height:
6′4″ / 196 cm
Record:
29-1, 21 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Aug. 29, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Cobra
BoxRec ID:
510397
  • Next fight

Next fight of Arnold Gjergjaj is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice