Armando Cordoba

Armando Cordoba
Nationality:
Panama
Residence:
Tampa, USA
Born:
May 14, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Darien, Panama
Height:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Reach:
5′8″ / 178 cm
Record:
24-42-3, 18 КО
Division:
Lightweight (135 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 5, 1995
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Policia
BoxRec ID:
14049
  • Next fight

Next fight of Armando Cordoba is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice