Antwun Echols

Antwun Echols
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Davenport, USA
Born:
Dec. 4, 1971 (48 years)
Place of Birth:
Memphis, USA
Height:
5′9″ / 180 cm
Reach:
6′1″ / 185 cm
Record:
32-16-4, 28 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
May 22, 1993
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Kid Dynamite
BoxRec ID:
5159
  • Next fight

Next fight of Antwun Echols is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice