Anthony Thompson

Anthony Thompson
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
Philadelphia, USA
Born:
Aug. 17, 1981 (39 years)
Place of Birth:
Philadelphia, USA
Record:
17-1, 13 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
March 17, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Messenger
BoxRec ID:
97404
  • Next fight

Next fight of Anthony Thompson is not determined yet.

  • Best choice