Andrey Kuvatov

Andrey Kuvatov
Nationality:
Ukraine
Residence:
Kyiv, Ukraine
Born:
Dec. 12, 1981 (38 years)
Place of Birth:
Glevaha, Ukraine
Record:
14-1-2, 11 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 16, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Sledge Hammer - Kuvalda
BoxRec ID:
14539
  • Next fight

Next fight of Andrey Kuvatov is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice