Andrew Facey

Andrew Facey
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Born:
May 20, 1972 (48 years)
Record:
19-5-1, 6 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 6, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Smiley
BoxRec ID:
14412
  • Next fight

Next fight of Andrew Facey is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice