Andrei Yeskin

Andrei Yeskin
Nationality:
Kazakhstan
Born:
April 2, 1976 (44 years)
Record:
15-5, 11 КО
Division:
Welterweight (147 lbs)
Debut:
Oct. 27, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bazooka
BoxRec ID:
32351
  • Next fight

Next fight of Andrei Yeskin is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice