Ameth Diaz

Ameth Diaz
Nationality:
Panama
Residence:
Panama, Panama
Born:
June 19, 1983 (37 years)
Place of Birth:
Panama, Panama
Record:
32-11, 23 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
July 29, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Cloroformo
BoxRec ID:
41143
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ameth Diaz is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice