Alvaro Gaona

Alvaro Gaona
Nationality:
Mexico
Born:
June 15, 1985 (35 years)
Record:
12-3, 7 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Nov. 18, 2005
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
La Cobra
BoxRec ID:
338944
  • Next fight

Next fight of Alvaro Gaona is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice