Along Denoy

Along Denoy
Nationality:
Philippines
Born:
Dec. 12, 1983 (36 years)
Record:
15-6-1, 8 КО
Division:
Junior Flyweight (108 lbs)
Debut:
July 24, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Boholano Bulldog
BoxRec ID:
160186
  • Next fight

Next fight of Along Denoy is not determined yet.

  • Best choice