Ali Chebah

Ali Chebah
Nationality:
France
Residence:
Montreal, Canada
Born:
Sept. 30, 1985 (35 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 176 cm
Record:
35-2, 28 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 7, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Angel
BoxRec ID:
96488
  • Next fight

Next fight of Ali Chebah is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice