Alfonso Mosquera

Alfonso Mosquera
Nationality:
Panama
Born:
Jan. 1, 1983 (37 years)
Record:
19-6, 7 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 5, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Huracán / The Hurricane
BoxRec ID:
14438
  • Next fight

Next fight of Alfonso Mosquera is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice