Alexey Volchan

Alexey Volchan
Nationality:
Belarus
Born:
Oct. 3, 1979 (41 year)
Record:
15-7-2, 10 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 7, 2003
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Liosha
BoxRec ID:
192814
  • Next fight

Next fight of Alexey Volchan is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice