Alex Bunema

Alex Bunema
Nationality:
Congo
Residence:
Atlanta, USA
Born:
July 28, 1975 (45 years)
Record:
31-8-2, 17 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Aug. 30, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Technician
BoxRec ID:
14660
  • Next fight

Next fight of Alex Bunema is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice