Al Seeger

Al Seeger
Nationality:
USA
Born:
Jan. 23, 1980 (40 years)
Record:
27-1, 21 КО
Division:
Super Bantamweight (122 lbs)
Debut:
April 27, 2002
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
The Quiet Storm
BoxRec ID:
107607
  • Next fight

Next fight of Al Seeger is not determined yet.

  • Best choice