Adolfo Landeros

Adolfo Landeros
Nationality:
Mexico
Residence:
Hidalgo, Mexico
Born:
Dec. 6, 1979 (40 years)
Place of Birth:
Mexico City, Mexico
Height:
5′5″ / 168 cm
Reach:
5′7″ / 173 cm
Record:
21-21-2, 10 КО
Division:
Super Featherweight (130 lbs)
Debut:
Feb. 19, 2000
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
El Terror
BoxRec ID:
42490
  • Next fight

Next fight of Adolfo Landeros is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice