Adnan Serin

Adnan Serin
Nationality:
Turkey
Residence:
Aachen, Germany
Born:
June 15, 1975 (45 years)
Place of Birth:
Aachen, Germany
Record:
19-11-1, 7 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
April 18, 1998
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Aachen Assassin
BoxRec ID:
24291
  • Next fight

Next fight of Adnan Serin is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice