Adil Anwar

Adil Anwar
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Leeds, United Kingdom
Born:
July 6, 1987 (33 years)
Height:
5′8″ / 177 cm
Record:
18-2, 7 КО
Division:
Super Lightweight (140 lbs)
Debut:
June 14, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Platinum Kid
BoxRec ID:
397064
  • Next fight

Next fight of Adil Anwar is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice