Abraham Han

Abraham Han
Nationality:
USA
Residence:
El Paso, USA
Born:
Sept. 29, 1984 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
El Paso, USA
Height:
6′0″ / 183 cm
Record:
23-2, 14 КО
Division:
Middleweight (160 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 21, 2007
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Abie
BoxRec ID:
429424
  • Next fight

Next fight of Abraham Han is not determined yet.

  • Last fight

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Fights list

Date
Participant
Record
Location
Results
  • Best choice