Zolile Mbityi

Zolile Mbityi
Nationality:
South Africa
Born:
June 5, 1970 (50 years)
Record:
0-0
Division:
Super Flyweight (115 lbs)
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bonecrusher
BoxRec ID:
3785
  • Next fight

Next fight of Zolile Mbityi is not determined yet.

  • Best choice