Zack Mwekassa

Zack Mwekassa
Nationality:
Zaire
Residence:
Johannesburg, South Africa
Born:
Jan. 20, 1984 (36 years)
Place of Birth:
Kinshasa, Zaire
Height:
5′7″ / 175 cm
Record:
12-2, 11 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
May 12, 2006
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Black Warrior
BoxRec ID:
357978
  • Next fight

Next fight of Zack Mwekassa is not determined yet.

  • Best choice