Tony Conquest

Tony Conquest
Nationality:
United Kingdom
Residence:
Romford, United Kingdom
Born:
July 7, 1984 (36 years)
Height:
6′2″ / 189 cm
Record:
10-0, 4 КО
Division:
Cruiserweight (200 lbs)
Debut:
Sept. 13, 2009
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Conqueror
BoxRec ID:
508093
  • Next fight

Next fight of Tony Conquest is not determined yet.

  • Best choice