Tomasz Bonin

Tomasz Bonin
Nationality:
Poland
Residence:
Tczew, Poland
Born:
Sept. 11, 1974 (46 years)
Place of Birth:
Tczew, Poland
Record:
27-1, 15 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Feb. 3, 2001
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Bull
BoxRec ID:
32655
  • Next fight

Next fight of Tomasz Bonin is not determined yet.

  • Best choice