Terrance Cauthen

Terrance Cauthen
Nationality:
USA
Born:
May 14, 1976 (44 years)
Record:
32-3, 9 КО
Division:
Super Welterweight (154 lbs)
Debut:
Dec. 14, 1996
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Heat
BoxRec ID:
19679
  • Next fight

Next fight of Terrance Cauthen is not determined yet.

  • Best choice