Sven Ottke

Sven Ottke
Nationality:
Germany
Residence:
Karlsruhe, Germany
Born:
June 3, 1967 (54 years)
Place of Birth:
Berlin, Germany
Record:
34-0, 6 КО
Division:
Super Middleweight (168 lbs)
Debut:
March 22, 1997
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Phantom
BoxRec ID:
7203
  • Next fight

Next fight of Sven Ottke is not determined yet.

  • Best choice

 
x

Еще удобнее!

Устанавливайте наше приложение и всегда оставайтесь в курсе новостей бокса.

Установить