Steffen Nielsen

Steffen Nielsen
Nationality:
Denmark
Residence:
Bjerregrav, Denmark
Born:
July 14, 1977 (43 years)
Record:
24-1, 13 КО
Division:
Heavyweight (Unlimited)
Debut:
Oct. 1, 1999
Stance:
Orthodox
Alias:
Stone Cold
BoxRec ID:
15380
  • Next fight

Next fight of Steffen Nielsen is not determined yet.

  • Best choice